Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moulik Nidhi Construction Of Community Hall Work At Kali Mata Mandir Khatik Mohalla . Ward 57. Zone 13 File No. 252/26 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Moulik Nidhi Construction Of Community Hall Work At Kali Mata Mandir Khatik Mohalla . Ward 57. Zone 13 File No. 252/26 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_494569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/252/25x3/6/jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589222 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Moulik nidhi maintenance work of ward 42. ward no. 42. zone 15 file no. 81/26x3/3.
Moulik nidhi maintenance work of ward 42. ward no. 42. zone 15 file no. 81/26x3/3.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of new community hall at golandaj mohalla near pani tanki ward 10 zone 02.file no. 36/26x3/3.3rd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of new community hall at golandaj mohalla near pani tanki ward 10 zone 02.file no. 36/26x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreWard no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Ward no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Read moreMoulik nidhi c.c. rod construction work in pawar gali chana kothar . ward 54. file no. 192/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi c.c. rod construction work in pawar gali chana kothar . ward 54. file no. 192/26x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi c.c. road and drain construction work in khurje wala mohalla, opposite the municipal market, toilet lane ward 44 file no.194/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi c.c. road and drain construction work in khurje wala mohalla, opposite the municipal market, toilet lane ward 44 file no.194/26x3/6.
Read more( moulik nidhi) maintanance nali marmmat near pgv college jivaji ganj . ward 36. zone 07 file no. 163/26x3/6.
( moulik nidhi) maintanance nali marmmat near pgv college jivaji ganj . ward 36. zone 07 file no. 163/26x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road at sube ki goth. ward no. 35. file no. 255/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road at sube ki goth. ward no. 35. file no. 255/26x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of different work at different place, ward no. 26. zone 09 file no. 118/26x3/3.
Moulik nidhi construction of different work at different place, ward no. 26. zone 09 file no. 118/26x3/3.
Read moreMoulik nidhi ms boardb for informative details at different locations . zone 04 ward 14.file no.45/26x3/3.
Moulik nidhi ms boardb for informative details at different locations . zone 04 ward 14.file no.45/26x3/3.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at different places, ward no.35.file no.229/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at different places, ward no.35.file no.229/26x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type