Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ckp/13/Srpkg/03/,(I) Simrita To Rengalbera (L 4.000 Km.), (Ii) P.W.D. Road To Sagjori (L 6.000 Km.) (Iii) P.W.D. Road To Samtha (L 5.000 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chakradharpur/13/Srpkg/03/, Special Repair Of Road From (I) Simrita To Rengalbera (L 4.000 Km.), (Ii) P.W.D. Road To Sagjori (L 6.000 Km.) (Iii) P.W.D. Road To Samtha (L 5.000 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_75377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/CHAKRADHARPUR/13/SRPKG/03/ |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 19.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Chief Engineer, RWD Ranchi Jharkhand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
silt clearence on sugia mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 3.000 to km 4.000 and km 5.000 to km 6.000
silt clearence on sugia mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 3.000 to km 4.000 and km 5.000 to km 6.000
Read moreSilt clearence on sugia mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 3.000 to km 4.000 and km 5.000 to km 6.000
Silt clearence on sugia mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 3.000 to km 4.000 and km 5.000 to km 6.000
Read moreDeposited silt in bed from km 5.000 to km 6.000 in dariyabad parallel branch l/b
Deposited silt in bed from km 5.000 to km 6.000 in dariyabad parallel branch l/b
Read moreDeposited silt in bed from km 4.000 to km 5.000 in dariyabad parallel branch l/b
Deposited silt in bed from km 4.000 to km 5.000 in dariyabad parallel branch l/b
Read moreRwd/sahebganj/25/srpkg-03, special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road harinkol to maskalaiya (l-2.450 km.), (ii) mahadeopur r.e.o. road to parsapani via shaharpur (l-4.670 km.), (iii) p.w.d. road dudhkol to nipania (l-4.000 km.), (iv) naya bazar (n.
Rwd/sahebganj/25/srpkg-03/,special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road harinkol to maskalaiya (l-2.450 km.), (ii) mahadeopur r.e.o. road to parsapani via shaharpur (l-4.670 km.), (iii) p.w.d. road dudhkol to nipania (l-4.000 km.), (iv) naya bazar (n.
Read moreSilt clearence on rauna dy from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000 and km 5.000 to km 6.000
Silt clearence on rauna dy from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000 and km 5.000 to km 6.000
Read moreUrgent repairs to vellacheruvu - chinakancherla road from km 4.000 to 5.000 in bapatla district
Urgent repairs to vellacheruvu - chinakancherla road from km 4.000 to 5.000 in bapatla district
Read moreRwd/deoghar/28/srpkg-01/, special repair of road from (i) deoghar hunsdiha p.w.d. road to baliyadih (l-3.500 km.), (ii) nawadih kalkatiya dharmsala to bhootbangla khijuriya road (l-5.700 km.), (iii) maheshmara to rikhiya p.w.d. road (l-3.875 km.), (i
Rwd/deoghar/28/srpkg-01/, special repair of road from (i) deoghar hunsdiha p.w.d. road to baliyadih (l-3.500 km.), (ii) nawadih kalkatiya dharmsala to bhootbangla khijuriya road (l-5.700 km.), (iii) maheshmara to rikhiya p.w.d. road (l-3.875 km.), (i
Read moreFdr repairing and maintenance work over the damage surface in stretch between km 4.000 to km 6.000 on n.h. 512
Fdr repairing and maintenance work over the damage surface in stretch between km 4.000 to km 6.000 on n.h. 512 of balurghat nh sub division under n.h. division no. vii, p. w. roads directorate in the district of malda
Read moreMuchia - singabad road vr from 2.200 km to 2.900 km, 3.000 km to 3.800 km, 4.000 km to 4.750 km, 5.000 km to 5.600 km, 6.000 km to 6.850 km, 7.100 km to 8.000 km in stretches, patch repairing works under malda highway division in the dist of malda
Muchia - singabad road vr from 2.200 km to 2.900 km, 3.000 km to 3.800 km, 4.000 km to 4.750 km, 5.000 km to 5.600 km, 6.000 km to 6.850 km, 7.100 km to 8.000 km in stretches, patch repairing works under malda highway division in the dist of malda
Read moreof your Industry type