Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence On Rauna Dy From Km 0.000 To K.M 3.000 And Km 5.000 To Km 6.000
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence On Rauna Dy From Km 0.000 To K.M 3.000 And Km 5.000 To Km 6.000
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_851621_174 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 589 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCUTIVE ENGINEER SARYU NAHAR KHAND-4,BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
Silt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
Read moresilt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
silt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
Read moreSilt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
Silt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
Read moreSilt clearence on hatwa mr from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence on hatwa mr from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000
Read moresilt clearence on sugia mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 3.000 to km 4.000 and km 5.000 to km 6.000
silt clearence on sugia mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 3.000 to km 4.000 and km 5.000 to km 6.000
Read moreSilt clearence on sugia mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 3.000 to km 4.000 and km 5.000 to km 6.000
Silt clearence on sugia mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 3.000 to km 4.000 and km 5.000 to km 6.000
Read moreSilt clearence of bharwalia dy between k.m 0.000 to 7.925
Silt clearence of bharwalia dy between k.m 0.000 to 7.925
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on vishunpur dy from km 5.000 to k.m 5.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on vishunpur dy from km 5.000 to k.m 5.500
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on vishunpur dy from km 5.000 to k.m 5.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on vishunpur dy from km 5.000 to k.m 5.500
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on vishunpur dy from km 5.000 to k.m 5.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on vishunpur dy from km 5.000 to k.m 5.500
Read moreof your Industry type