Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muchia Singabad Road Vr From 2.200 Km To 2.900 Km, 3.000 Km To 3.800 Km, 4.000 Km To 4.750 Km, 5.000 Km To 5.600 Km, 6.000 Km To 6.850 Km, 7.100 Km To 8.000 Km In Stretches, Patch Repairing Works Under Malda Highway Division In The Dist Of Malda
|
| Description |
Muchia Singabad Road Vr From 2.200 Km To 2.900 Km, 3.000 Km To 3.800 Km, 4.000 Km To 4.750 Km, 5.000 Km To 5.600 Km, 6.000 Km To 6.850 Km, 7.100 Km To 8.000 Km In Stretches, Patch Repairing Works Under Malda Highway Division In The Dist Of Malda
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(SH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SH_719790_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01e/2024-25/EE/MHD/PW(R)D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35875 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1584560 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Muchia singabad road from 5.00 km to 7.00 km in stretches potholes repairing work under malda highway division in the district of malda.
Muchia singabad road from 5.00 km to 7.00 km in stretches potholes repairing work under malda highway division in the district of malda.
Read moreSilt clearance of navgawan minor from km 0.000 to km 5.600 and scraping km. 5.600 to km. 6.661
Silt clearance of navgawan minor from km 0.000 to km 5.600 and scraping km. 5.600 to km. 6.661
Read moreBalighai - mohanpur road from 0.000 kmp to 4.750 km
Balighai - mohanpur road from 0.000 kmp to 4.750 km, in the district of purba medinipur for the work of widening and strengthening under tamluk highway division, p.w (roads) directorate. project id pd232404163s000
Read moreScrapping of firojpur mr. from km. 1.400 to km 2.900
Scrapping of firojpur mr. from km. 1.400 to km 2.900
Read moreScrapping of firojpur mr. from km. 1.400 to km 2.900
Scrapping of firojpur mr. from km. 1.400 to km 2.900
Read moreSilt clearance of sahabajpur minor from km- 0.000 to km- 5.600
Silt clearance of sahabajpur minor from km- 0.000 to km- 5.600
Read moreSilt / jungle clearance of sirkotiya drain from km 0.000 to km 2.900
Silt / jungle clearance of sirkotiya drain from km 0.000 to km 2.900
Read moreInternal clearance of meghot minor from km. 0.000 to 2.900.
Internal clearance of meghot minor from km. 0.000 to 2.900.
Read moreInternal clearance of alipur minor from km. 0.000 to 2.900.
Internal clearance of alipur minor from km. 0.000 to 2.900.
Read moreof your Industry type