Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Subbu Lakshmi Nagar 1st Street (179006 R060 ) And Subbulakshmi Nagar 2nd Street (179006 S042) At Kundrathur Municipality
Description
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Subbu Lakshmi Nagar 1st Street (179006 R060 ) And Subbulakshmi Nagar 2nd Street (179006 S042) At Kundrathur Municipality
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_360080_1
Reference
Number
197/2023/E1-3 Re-Tender
Tender Fee 0
EMD 14000
Tender Value -
Place Kundrathur Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.