Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson All Colour Ink For A4 Printer,1 Epson All Colour Ink For A3 Printer,Refilling For A4 Laser Pri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3991046 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-09-2023 15:47:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | INOVISION ENTERPRISES | - | 28-09-2023 18:54:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | J & K AUTOMATION CO. | - | 28-09-2023 11:10:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | - | 28-09-2023 17:50:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J & K AUTOMATION CO. | Item Categories : Epson all colour ink for A4 Printer,1Epson all colour ink for A3 Printer,Refilling for A4 Laser Pri | 45711.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INOVISION ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Epson all colour ink for A4 Printer,1Epson all colour ink for A3 Printer,Refilling for A4 Laser Pri | 51130.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | Item Categories : Epson all colour ink for A4 Printer,1Epson all colour ink for A3 Printer,Refilling for A4 Laser Pri | 55170.00 | L3 |