Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Opc Drum,Epson Colour Printer A3 Paper Size,Epson Colour Printer A4 Paper Size,Silhouette Cameo 5 C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5180583 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MIDSCOPE SUPPLIERS | Make : HVP Model : DRUM FOR 88A TONER | 08-08-2024 20:18:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SPS TRADING | Make : NA Model : 2365 | 08-08-2024 20:10:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUPPLYIFY SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : 2365 | 08-08-2024 20:24:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPS TRADING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OPC Drum,Epson colour printer A3 paper size,Epson colour printer A4 paper size,Silhouette Cameo 5 C | 183400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MIDSCOPE SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OPC Drum,Epson colour printer A3 paper size,Epson colour printer A4 paper size,Silhouette Cameo 5 C | 200300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUPPLYIFY SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OPC Drum,Epson colour printer A3 paper size,Epson colour printer A4 paper size,Silhouette Cameo 5 C | 207100.00 | L3 |