Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Asphalting Work From Thal Satsiling Motor Road To Rin In Constituency Didihat Of District Pithoragarh (Stage 2) Under The State Plan.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Asphalting Work From Thal Satsiling Motor Road To Rin In Constituency Didihat Of District Pithoragarh (Stage 2) Under The State Plan.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_84082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2206/984C(YataA)-03/2024 Dated 15-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=99997 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and asphalting work of patalpokhara khuna motor road in didihat constituency of pithoragarh district under state plan.
Improvement and asphalting work of patalpokhara khuna motor road in didihat constituency of pithoragarh district under state plan.
Read moreImprovement and asphalting of vinayak to ghasad motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the state plan. (length - 3.00 km)
Improvement and asphalting of vinayak to ghasad motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the state plan. (length - 3.00 km)
Read moreImprovement and asphalting work of lakhtoli-nayal motor road in gangolihat constituency of pithoragarh district under state plan.
Improvement and asphalting work of lakhtoli-nayal motor road in gangolihat constituency of pithoragarh district under state plan.
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work of rangaon hachila motor road in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under state sector
Improvement and damrikaran work of rangaon hachila motor road in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under state sector
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in ajera motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Improvement and damarikaran work in ajera motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in durlekh motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Improvement and damarikaran work in durlekh motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Read moreDistrict pithoragarh ke vikashkhand didihat ky antrgat thal muwani motar marg ke deguti bridge sy deguti tak gramin motar marg ka nirman kary stage 1
District pithoragarh ke vikashkhand didihat ky antrgat thal muwani motar marg ke deguti bridge sy deguti tak gramin motar marg ka nirman kary stage 1 at didihat
Read moreRenovation of kauli minor under nabard plan block didihat of district pithoragarh
Renovation of kauli minor under nabard plan block didihat of district pithoragarh
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work of chhadandev to gandali motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Reconstruction and improvement work of chhadandev to gandali motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work of alkathal karela motor road and 3 years maintenance in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under the state plan (length 4.000 km.)
Improvement and damarikaran work of alkathal karela motor road and 3 years maintenance in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under the state plan (length 4.000 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type