Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peruvampadam Sc Colony Samagra Vikasanam In Chaliyar Gp,Annual Plan 2023 24 Malappuram District Panchayath Pro. No.254/24
|
| Description |
Peruvampadam Sc Colony Samagra Vikasanam &Amp#X0d
In Chaliyar Gp,Annual Plan 2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Malappuram District Panchayath Pro. &Amp#X0d
No.254/24
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_666006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/FUO/TD/2023-24/79 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 29489 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chaliyar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034436 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ventekkumpoyil sc colony samagra vikasanam in mampad gp-malappuram district panchayath - project. no. 253/24
Ventekkumpoyil sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam in mampad gp-malappuram&#x0d district panchayath - project. no. 253/24
Read moreProject no. 260/24 - kadooppuram parammal sc colony samagra vikasanam in koottilangadi grama panchayath, malappuram
Project no. 260/24 - kadooppuram parammal sc colony samagra vikasanam in koottilangadi grama panchayath, malappuram
Read morePothuvamkunnu sc colony samagra vikasanam in eadavanna gp district panchayath - malappuram-annual plan 2023-24 pro.no.1518/24
Pothuvamkunnu sc colony samagra vikasanam in eadavanna gp district panchayath - malappuram-annual plan 2023-24 pro.no.1518/24
Read moreProj no1218-24 nellikkaladi st colony samagra vikasanam- karuvarakundu gp, malappuram district panchayath
Proj no1218-24 nellikkaladi st colony samagra vikasanam- karuvarakundu gp, malappuram district panchayath
Read moreChelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Chelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Read moreChengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Chengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Read moreMathruka gramam-valakom panchayath ward -4 kavikkunnu sc sanketham samagra vikasanam.
Mathruka&#x0d gramam-valakom panchayath ward -4&#x0d kavikkunnu sc sanketham samagra&#x0d vikasanam.
Read moreKlmbp 2023-24, 251/24, nlky, kanjirakkattumolam sc colony samagra vikasanam
Klmbp 2023-24, 251/24, nlky, kanjirakkattumolam sc colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 kattappana bp sulthania sc colony samagra vikasanam-in ayyapancoil gp pro 48/24
annual plan-2023-24 kattappana bp sulthania sc colony samagra vikasanam-in ayyapancoil gp pro 48/24
Read moreof your Industry type