Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No1218 24 Nellikkaladi St Colony Samagra Vikasanam Karuvarakundu Gp, Malappuram District Panchayath
|
| Description |
Proj No1218 24 Nellikkaladi St Colony Samagra Vikasanam Karuvarakundu Gp, Malappuram District Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_743850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRO/BDC/1861/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 29672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL MAMALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198784 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreVentekkumpoyil sc colony samagra vikasanam in mampad gp-malappuram district panchayath - project. no. 253/24
Ventekkumpoyil sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam in mampad gp-malappuram&#x0d district panchayath - project. no. 253/24
Read morePothuvamkunnu sc colony samagra vikasanam in eadavanna gp district panchayath - malappuram-annual plan 2023-24 pro.no.1518/24
Pothuvamkunnu sc colony samagra vikasanam in eadavanna gp district panchayath - malappuram-annual plan 2023-24 pro.no.1518/24
Read morePeruvampadam sc colony samagra vikasanam in chaliyar gp,annual plan - 2023-24 malappuram district panchayath - pro. no.254/24
Peruvampadam sc colony samagra vikasanam &#x0d in chaliyar gp,annual plan - 2023-24 &#x0d malappuram district panchayath - pro. &#x0d no.254/24
Read moreProject no. 260/24 - kadooppuram parammal sc colony samagra vikasanam in koottilangadi grama panchayath, malappuram
Project no. 260/24 - kadooppuram parammal sc colony samagra vikasanam in koottilangadi grama panchayath, malappuram
Read moreChelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Chelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.173-25 completion work of mannarakkal parambanchola sc colony samagra vikasanam in pulppatta gp, malappuram district
Project no.173-25 completion work of mannarakkal parambanchola sc colony samagra vikasanam in pulppatta gp, malappuram district
Read moreChengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Chengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Read moreof your Industry type