Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 260/24 Kadooppuram Parammal Sc Colony Samagra Vikasanam In Koottilangadi Grama Panchayath, Malappuram
|
| Description |
Project No. 260/24 Kadooppuram Parammal Sc Colony Samagra Vikasanam In Koottilangadi Grama Panchayath, Malappuram
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KEL_667520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRO/BDC/1625/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 49501 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL MAMALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037362 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreChelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Chelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Read moreVentekkumpoyil sc colony samagra vikasanam in mampad gp-malappuram district panchayath - project. no. 253/24
Ventekkumpoyil sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam in mampad gp-malappuram&#x0d district panchayath - project. no. 253/24
Read moreProj no1218-24 nellikkaladi st colony samagra vikasanam- karuvarakundu gp, malappuram district panchayath
Proj no1218-24 nellikkaladi st colony samagra vikasanam- karuvarakundu gp, malappuram district panchayath
Read morePothuvamkunnu sc colony samagra vikasanam in eadavanna gp district panchayath - malappuram-annual plan 2023-24 pro.no.1518/24
Pothuvamkunnu sc colony samagra vikasanam in eadavanna gp district panchayath - malappuram-annual plan 2023-24 pro.no.1518/24
Read moreMankunnu sc colony vikasanam inmylom grama panchayath under vettikkavala block
Mankunnu sc colony vikasanam inmylom grama panchayath under vettikkavala blockttikkavala block
Read moreKanikkonathu sc colony vikasanam invettikkavala grama panchayath under vettikkavala bp
Kanikkonathu sc colony vikasanam invettikkavala grama panchayath under vettikkavala bpblockk
Read moreMankunnu sc colony vikasanam in mylom grama panchayath under vettikkavala block panchayath
Mankkunnu sc colony vikasanam in mylom grama panchayath under vettikkavala block panchayath
Read morePeruvampadam sc colony samagra vikasanam in chaliyar gp,annual plan - 2023-24 malappuram district panchayath - pro. no.254/24
Peruvampadam sc colony samagra vikasanam &#x0d in chaliyar gp,annual plan - 2023-24 &#x0d malappuram district panchayath - pro. &#x0d no.254/24
Read moreof your Industry type