Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Rigging Assistance For Replacement Of Ship Unloader Ropes And Other Emergency Works At Q10 Berth And Ammonia Installation
|
| Description |
Providing Rigging Assistance For Replacement Of Ship Unloader Ropes And Other Emergency Works At Q10 Berth And Ammonia Installation
|
| Organisation | The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_FACT_851499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04200/2024-2025/E31094 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMBALAMEDU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=895097 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rigging assistance for replacement of ship unloader ropes and other emergency works at q10 berth and ammonia installation,fact cd
Providing rigging assistance for replacement of ship unloader ropes and other emergency works at q10 berth and ammonia installation,fact cd
Read moreProviding rigging assistance for replacement of ship unloader ropes and other emergency works at q10 berth and ammonia installation, fact-cd.
Providing rigging assistance for replacement of ship unloader ropes and other emergency works at q10 berth and ammonia installation, fact-cd.
Read moreReplacement of damaged door frames and structural of ship unloader lift at q10 berth, w. island, fact-cd
Replacement of damaged door frames and structural of ship unloader lift at q10 berth, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreProviding polycarbonate cladding sheets for ship unloader liftcabin at q10 berth fact w/island.
Providing polycarbonate cladding sheets for ship unloader liftcabin at q10 berth fact w/island.
Read moreMiscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Miscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreMiscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Miscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreReplacement of conveyor belts and motor/gear boxes at q10 berth wi
Replacement of conveyor belts and motor/gear boxes at q10 berth wi
Read moreMiscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd.
Miscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd.
Read moreMiscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Miscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreof your Industry type