Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Miscellaneous Pipeline Works At Q10 Berth And Ammonia Storage Area, W. Island, Fact Cd
Description
Miscellaneous Pipeline Works At Q10 Berth And Ammonia Storage Area, W. Island, Fact Cd
Organisation The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_FACT_848782_1
Reference
Number
04200/2024-2025/E30981
Tender Fee 0
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place AMBALAMEDU
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=892250

Start Date February 12, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 27/02/2025

Expired 550 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.