Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Polycarbonate Cladding Sheets For Ship Unloader Liftcabin At Q10 Berth Fact W/Island.
|
| Description |
Providing Polycarbonate Cladding Sheets For Ship Unloader Liftcabin At Q10 Berth Fact W/Island.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_FACT_760910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04046/2023-2024/E27758 dtd 07.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FACT-CD AMBALAMEDU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged door frames and structural of ship unloader lift at q10 berth, w. island, fact-cd
Replacement of damaged door frames and structural of ship unloader lift at q10 berth, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreReplacement of damaged side cladding sheets and structurals of sulphur godown at fact w/island installations (q10 berth).
Replacement of damaged side cladding sheets and structurals of sulphur godown at fact w/island installations (q10 berth).
Read moreMiscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Miscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreMiscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Miscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreReplacement/reconditioning of idlers and idler frames of conveyors at q10 berth , w. island, fact-cd
Replacement/reconditioning of idlers and idler frames of conveyors at q10 berth , w. island, fact-cd
Read moreMiscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd.
Miscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd.
Read moreReplacement / reconditioning of idlers and idler frames of conveyors at q10 berth , w. island, fact-cd.
Replacement / reconditioning of idlers and idler frames of conveyors at q10 berth , w. island, fact-cd.
Read moreMiscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Miscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreProviding rigging assistance for replacement of ship unloader ropes and other emergency works at q10 berth and ammonia installation,fact cd
Providing rigging assistance for replacement of ship unloader ropes and other emergency works at q10 berth and ammonia installation,fact cd
Read moreProviding rigging assistance for replacement of ship unloader ropes and other emergency works at q10 berth and ammonia installation, fact-cd.
Providing rigging assistance for replacement of ship unloader ropes and other emergency works at q10 berth and ammonia installation, fact-cd.
Read moreof your Industry type