Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Rigging Assistance For Replacement Of Ship Unloader Ropes And Other Emergency Works At Q10 Berth And Ammonia Installation, Fact Cd.
|
| Description |
Providing Rigging Assistance For Replacement Of Ship Unloader Ropes And Other Emergency Works At Q10 Berth And Ammonia Installation, Fact Cd.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_FACT_761260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04200/2023-2024/E27776 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMBALAMEDU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rigging assistance for replacement of ship unloader ropes and other emergency works at q10 berth and ammonia installation,fact cd
Providing rigging assistance for replacement of ship unloader ropes and other emergency works at q10 berth and ammonia installation,fact cd
Read moreProviding rigging assistance for replacement of ship unloader ropes and other emergency works at q10 berth and ammonia installation
Providing rigging assistance for replacement of ship unloader ropes and other emergency works at q10 berth and ammonia installation
Read moreProviding polycarbonate cladding sheets for ship unloader liftcabin at q10 berth fact w/island.
Providing polycarbonate cladding sheets for ship unloader liftcabin at q10 berth fact w/island.
Read moreReplacement of damaged door frames and structural of ship unloader lift at q10 berth, w. island, fact-cd
Replacement of damaged door frames and structural of ship unloader lift at q10 berth, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreMiscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Miscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreMiscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Miscellaneous pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreMiscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd.
Miscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd.
Read moreMiscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Miscellaneous rubber lined pipeline works at q10 berth and ammonia storage area, w. island, fact-cd
Read moreRestoration of electrical system of conveyors at fact q10 berth, wi.
Restoration of electrical system of conveyors at fact q10 berth, wi.
Read moreInstallation of 125 kva dg set at fact q10 berth, wi.
Installation of 125 kva dg set at fact q10 berth, wi.
Read moreof your Industry type