Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Gm(e)iv/Cl/Nit85/24 25
|
| Description |
Clearing Compound Having Plot No Sv 13 1, 2, 3, 4 And 5 Of Silicon Valley In New Town, Kolkata.
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_786636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/GM(E)IV/CL/NIT85/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Town |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743592 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/mn/nit85/25-26
Maintenance of existing landscaping at coffee house, new town, kolkata for 12 months.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/mn/nit85/23-24
Daily maintenance of existing arboriculture at street no - 751&#x0d infront of ias housing complex (khaki housing) in new town kolkata&#x0d 12 months
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit85/24-25
Repair and restoration of service road from town square to smart street in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/cl/nit40/24-25
Shrub cleaning and jungle cutting along the bagjola canal bank road from jatragachi to street no-160 in new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/cl/nit84/24-25
Clearing compound having plot no - sv-14 and 15 of silicon valley in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/cl/nit13/24-25
Clearing compound having plot no - sv-23 and 24 of silicon valley in new town, kolkata
Read moreof your Industry type