Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Gm(e)iv/Cl/Nit40/24 25
|
| Description |
Shrub Cleaning And Jungle Cutting Along The Bagjola Canal Bank Road From Jatragachi To Street No 160 In New Town Kolkata.
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_745288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/GM(E)IV/CL/NIT40/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1647066 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/fn/nit40/25-26
Making of bamboo fencing infront of urban forest gate-ii beside the ias hoising project and street no -751 of aa- ii, in new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/cl/nit84/24-25
Clearing compound having plot no - sv-14 and 15 of silicon valley in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/cl/nit85/24-25
Clearing compound having plot no - sv-13 -1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 of silicon valley in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/cl/nit13/24-25
Clearing compound having plot no - sv-23 and 24 of silicon valley in new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/cl/nit14/24-25
Clearing and removal of water hyacinth from 2 nos water body of silicon valley in new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/cl/nit15/24-25
Clearing compound having plot no - iie - 15, 5/1, 27, 27/1 and sv-22 near smart connect in new town, kolkata.
Read moreof your Industry type