Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Rp/Nit85/24 25
|
| Description |
Repair And Restoration Of Service Road From Town Square To Smart Street In New Town, Kolkata.
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HIDCO_800828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/RP/NIT85/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Town |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777813 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/ws/nit85/23-24
Washing and cleaning the crash barrier of axis mall bridge and haldiram bridge of mar , new town, kolkata. for 12 months
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit83/24-25
Repairing with applying water proofing compound for roof protection work at 7th floor a and b wing at finance center in new&#x0d town&#x0d kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit82/24-25
Repairing and plaster of sewerage dack from ground floor to 7th floor wing a and b at finance center in new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit84/24-25
Repair and restoration of service road from coal bhaban bus stand to eastern high in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit45/24-25
Replacing work of damaged strip seal expansion joint of axis mall flyover in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit47/24-25
Repairing work of mar by using interlocking concrete block from 3rd rotary to 1st rotary both directions in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit48/24-25
Emergent repairing work of service road infront of dlf 1 by using interlocking concrete&#x0d block in new town, kolkata.
Read moreof your Industry type