Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Sarvice Lane By By C.C From J.K Peeli Colony Block 2 To 4 And Kaushal Puri Block 118/58 To 118/59 In Ward 85 Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Sarvice Lane By By C.C From J.K Peeli Colony Block 2 To 4 And Kaushal Puri Block 118/58 To 118/59 In Ward 85 Under Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_904257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
112/AA-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 87271 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1558104 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImprovement of service lane by c.c in j.k peeli colony back no-1 to 3 and 6 to 8 in ward-85 under zone-6
Improvement of service lane by c.c in j.k peeli colony back no-1 to 3 and 6 to 8 in ward-85 under zone-6
Read moreConstruction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1).
Construction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1).
Read moreConstruction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1)(balance work).
Construction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1)(balance work).
Read moreConstruction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1)(balance work).
Construction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1)(balance work).
Read moreConstruction of concrete paver block road from puri main canal to maa jogiane temple bamphakuda in ward no.59.
Construction of concrete paver block road from puri main canal to maa jogiane temple bamphakuda in ward no.59.
Read moreConstruction of concrete paver block road from puri main canal to maa jogiane temple bamphakuda in ward no.59.
Construction of concrete paver block road from puri main canal to maa jogiane temple bamphakuda in ward no.59.
Read more(re 118) 118-block jasvantnagar ke jagsoura nahr ki puliya se kaisht by pass tak kharanja dawara marg ka nirman karya.
118-block jasvantnagar ke jagsoura nahr ki puliya se kaisht by pass tak kharanja dawara marg ka nirman karya.
Read moreImp. dev. of cremation ground by c/o boundary wall, repair of piers and shed etc. paschim puri, ward 59, paschim vihar/kpz
Imp. dev. of cremation ground by c/o boundary wall, repair of piers and shed etc. paschim puri, ward 59, paschim vihar/kpz
Read moreof your Industry type