Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Paver Block Road From Puri Main Canal To Maa Jogiane Temple Bamphakuda In Ward No.59.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Paver Block Road From Puri Main Canal To Maa Jogiane Temple Bamphakuda In Ward No.59.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_90184_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MC(CMC)CTC_Div-II_No20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 15800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bikash Bhawan,Jagannath Lane,Badambadi-753012 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete paver block road from puri main canal to maa jogiane temple bamphakuda in ward no.59.
Construction of concrete paver block road from puri main canal to maa jogiane temple bamphakuda in ward no.59.
Read moreConstruction of concrete paver block road from gajendra das res to puri main canal and ashok das res to ghelhadei temple nuagada in ward no.58.
Construction of concrete paver block road from gajendra das res to puri main canal and ashok das res to ghelhadei temple nuagada in ward no.58.
Read moreConstruction of concrete paver block road from ajaya sasmal house to puri main canal and primary school to kuakhai embankment and from alekh sahoo house to sani temple at old kacharamala in ward no.59.
Construction of concrete paver block road from ajaya sasmal house to puri main canal and primary school to kuakhai embankment and from alekh sahoo house to sani temple at old kacharamala in ward no.59.
Read moreConstruction of main temple for maa cuttack chandi temple cuttack
Construction of main temple for maa cuttack chandi temple cuttack
Read moreConstruction of paver road from maa bhairabi temple towards saha pokhari ward 22
Construction of paver road from maa bhairabi temple towards saha pokhari ward 22
Read moreConst. of paver road near tarini maa temple at sunapur in ward no-20
Const. of paver road near tarini maa temple at sunapur in ward no-20
Read moreConstruction of concrete paver block road from ananata canal bandha to samadhi matha at ramnagar in ward no.59.
Construction of concrete paver block road from ananata canal bandha to samadhi matha at ramnagar in ward no.59.
Read moreIntegrated development work for maa mangala temple, kakatpur puri under prasad scheme (zone-wise development inside the temple complex and in the surrounding area.
Integrated development work for maa mangala temple, kakatpur, puri under prasad scheme (zone-wise development inside the temple complex and in the surrounding area).
Read moreConstruction of concrete paver block road from anantapur canal right side nuapatna bridge to mugabhanga mahabir nagar bridge in ward no.59.
Construction of concrete paver block road from anantapur canal right side nuapatna bridge to mugabhanga mahabir nagar bridge in ward no.59.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) estimate from km. 59/000 to 59/921 , 0/000 to 1/600 (temple link) of nh- 316 badadanda, puri and from km. 59/921 to 90/200 (puri-konark link) and from km. 0/000 to 28/500 (puri-satapada link) in odisha
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) estimate from km. 59/000 to 59/921 , 0/000 to 1/600 (temple link) of nh- 316 badadanda, puri and from km. 59/921 to 90/200 (puri-konark link) and from km. 0/000 to 28/500 (puri-satapada link) in odisha
Read moreof your Industry type