Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road And Side Drains Of Kaushal Puri Near Chauhanpatti In Karawal Nagar Constituency (Ac 70) (Hansha Pradhan Chowk To Kaushal Puri A Block 1/1).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road And Side Drains Of Kaushal Puri Near Chauhanpatti In Karawal Nagar Constituency (Ac 70) (Hansha Pradhan Chowk To Kaushal Puri A Block 1/1).
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_263856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92/EE/CD-IV/IFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345867 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1)(balance work).
Construction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1)(balance work).
Read moreConstruction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1)(balance work).
Construction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1)(balance work).
Read moreImprovement of damaged streets and side drains in village chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency.ac-70
Improvement of damaged streets and side drains in village chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency.ac-70
Read moreImprovement of road and side drains of bishan vihar gali no.1, chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70). improvement of road and side drains
Improvement of road and side drains of bishan vihar gali no.1, chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70).
Read moreImprovement of streets and side drains of west karawal nagar in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70).
Improvement of streets and side drains of west karawal nagar in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70).&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of streets and side drains of f- block west karawal nagar in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70).
Construction of streets and side drains of f- block west karawal nagar in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70).
Read moreDevelopment of balanced damaged street pavement and side drains of village karawal nagar in karawal nagar constituency. (ac-70).
Development of balanced damaged street pavement and side drains of village karawal nagar in karawal nagar constituency. (ac-70).
Read moreDevelopment of balanced damaged street pavement and side drains of village karawal nagar in karawal nagar constituency. (ac-70).
Development of balanced damaged street pavement and side drains of village karawal nagar in karawal nagar constituency. (ac-70).
Read moreConstruction of gali no.5, 5/11 and 5/12 and side drain in chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (a.c.-70) (balance work).
Construction of gali no.5, 5/11 and 5/12 and side drain in chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (a.c.-70) (balance work).
Read moreConstruction/improvement of damaged streets and side drains in g-block in west karawal nagar at karawal nagar, ac-70
Construction/improvement of damaged streets and side drains in g-block in west karawal nagar at karawal nagar, ac-70
Read moreof your Industry type