Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gali No.5, 5/11 And 5/12 And Side Drain In Chauhanpatti In Karawal Nagar Constituency (A.C. 70) (Balance Work).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gali No.5, 5/11 And 5/12 And Side Drain In Chauhanpatti In Karawal Nagar Constituency (A.C. 70) (Balance Work).
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_263983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94/EE/CD-IV/IFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40643 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346000 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gali no.7,8,9 and side drains in milan garden sabhapur in karawal nagar constituency (a.c.-70).
Construction of gali no.7,8,9 and side drains in milan garden sabhapur in karawal nagar constituency (a.c.-70).
Read moreImprovement of road and side drains of bishan vihar gali no.1, chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70). improvement of road and side drains
Improvement of road and side drains of bishan vihar gali no.1, chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70).
Read moreConstruction of gali no.1,2,3 and side drains in ekta colony of sonia vihar in karawal nagar constituency.(a.c.-70.)
Construction of gali no.1,2,3 and side drains in ekta colony of sonia vihar in karawal nagar constituency.(a.c.-70.)
Read moreImprovement of damaged streets and side drains in village chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency.ac-70
Improvement of damaged streets and side drains in village chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency.ac-70
Read moreConstruction of gali no.4 and side drains in shivaji mohalla e2 block sonia vihar in karawal nagar constituency.(a.c.-70)
Construction of gali no.4 and side drains in shivaji mohalla e2 block sonia vihar in karawal nagar constituency.(a.c.-70)
Read moreConstruction of galies and side drains in anuvrat vihar, sabhapur, in karawal nagar constituency.(a.c.-70)
Construction of galies and side drains in anuvrat vihar, sabhapur, in karawal nagar constituency.(a.c.-70)
Read moreConstruction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1)(balance work).
Construction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1)(balance work).
Read moreConstruction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1)(balance work).
Construction of road and side drains of kaushal puri near chauhanpatti in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70) (hansha pradhan chowk to kaushal puri a block 1/1)(balance work).
Read moreConstruction of c2 gali no.4 and b-block gali no.8 and 27 and side drains in sonia vihar 2nd pusta in karawal nagar constituency.(a.c.-70)
Construction of c2 gali no.4 and b-block gali no.8 and 27 and side drains in sonia vihar 2nd pusta in karawal nagar constituency.(a.c.-70)
Read moreImprovement of gali and side drains of g5- block gali no. 1, sonia vihar in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70).
Improvement of gali and side drains of g5- block gali no. 1, sonia vihar in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70).
Read moreof your Industry type