Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Minor Bridge On Canal Located At Km 4 Of Kankarkheda, Pawli Khurd Sardhana, Mulheda Baparasi (Odr) Road
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Minor Bridge On Canal Located At Km 4 Of Kankarkheda, Pawli Khurd Sardhana, Mulheda Baparasi (Odr) Road
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_999020_3 |
|
Reference Number |
5371/11Cashier-MC CD Meerut Dt 27-12-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774538 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening work of the remaining part from chainage 1.100 to 1.450 (right side of the divider) of kankarkheda pawali khurd sardhana mulheda baparasi (other district road) in meerut district
Widening work of the remaining part from chainage 1.100 to 1.450 (right side of the divider) of kankarkheda pawali khurd sardhana mulheda baparasi (other district road) in meerut district
Read moreConstruction work of minor bridge on canal located at km 12 of sardhana jwalagarh marg to radhna bridge (odr) road
Construction work of minor bridge on canal located at km 12 of sardhana jwalagarh marg to radhna bridge (odr) road
Read moreWork of widening of minor bridge on canal located at chainage 18.600 of banda bypass odr in banda district
Work of widening of minor bridge on canal located at chainage 18.600 of banda bypass odr in banda district
Read moreRepair and protection work of minor bridge located on the chamrauli bichhiya road odr
Repair and protection work of minor bridge located on the chamrauli bichhiya road odr
Read moreRepair work of minor bridge located at km 01 of nh-56 jagdishpur bypass (odr) road
Repair work of minor bridge located at km 01 of nh-56 jagdishpur bypass (odr) road
Read moreRepair and protective work of minor bridge located at km 15 of aurangabad-pavsara-bagwala (odr) in district bulandshahr
Repair and protective work of minor bridge located at km 15 of aurangabad-pavsara-bagwala (odr) in district bulandshahr
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 08 to loni khurd road odr - 73 km 106/00 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 08 to loni khurd road odr - 73 km 106/00 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreReconstruction of r.c.c. minor bridge span 1x6.00 mtr. on canal at km.3 of mughal road to bhal gubar (odr).
Reconstruction of r.c.c. minor bridge span 1x6.00 mtr. on canal at km.3 of mughal road to bhal gubar (odr).
Read moreZone-3 under tajganj, nagla tin/nagla pyarelal, near billochpura intersection, in bada ukhra, on anand nagar canal located in shaheed nagar, in anand nagar, located in asad gali, in siddharth nagar and gaubar chowki, in basai khurd, basai khurd paint
Zone-3 under tajganj, nagla tin/nagla pyarelal, near billochpura intersection, in bada ukhra, on anand nagar canal located in shaheed nagar, in anand nagar, located in asad gali, in siddharth nagar and gaubar chowki, in basai khurd, basai khurd paint
Read moreRepair and improvement work of the minor bridge and approach road of bahlla river located at km 6 of kundesara tahmadan (odr).
Repair and improvement work of the minor bridge and approach road of bahlla river located at km 6 of kundesara tahmadan (odr).
Read moreof your Industry type