Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Work Of The Remaining Part From Chainage 1.100 To 1.450 (Right Side Of The Divider) Of Kankarkheda Pawali Khurd Sardhana Mulheda Baparasi (Other District Road) In Meerut District
|
| Description |
Widening Work Of The Remaining Part From Chainage 1.100 To 1.450 (Right Side Of The Divider) Of Kankarkheda Pawali Khurd Sardhana Mulheda Baparasi (Other District Road) In Meerut District
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_993008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4923/11Cashier-MC CD Meerut Dt 29-11-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1756681 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of minor bridge on canal located at km 4 of kankarkheda, pawli khurd sardhana, mulheda baparasi (odr) road
Construction work of minor bridge on canal located at km 4 of kankarkheda, pawli khurd sardhana, mulheda baparasi (odr) road
Read moreSpecial repair work of divider from chain 0.000 to 1.500 km of kankarkheda pavlikhurd mulheda baparsi other district road.
Special repair work of divider from chain 0.000 to 1.500 km of kankarkheda pavlikhurd mulheda baparsi other district road.
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of 04 lanes from chainage 0.200 to 1.100 and paved solider from chainage 1.100 to 1.500 of nawabganj-jail chungi road in saharanpur district,
Work of widening and strengthening of 04 lanes from chainage 0.200 to 1.100 and paved solider from chainage 1.100 to 1.500 of nawabganj-jail chungi road in saharanpur district,
Read moreGeneral repair work at chainage 1.100 to 1.400 of unnao gate road in jhansi district
General repair work at chainage 1.100 to 1.400 of unnao gate road in jhansi district
Read moreRepair and construction work of divider between chainage 49.00 to 53.60 of garh-meerut-bagpat-sonipat road (other district road) under special repair
Repair and construction work of divider between chainage 49.00 to 53.60 of garh-meerut-bagpat-sonipat road (other district road) under special repair
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on the remaining part of thanabhawan kail shikarpur road to yarpur khera gadai road from chainage 0.00 to 1.450 in shamli district in the financial year 2025-26.
Widening and strengthening work on the remaining part of thanabhawan kail shikarpur road to yarpur khera gadai road from chainage 0.00 to 1.450 in shamli district in the financial year 2025-26.
Read moreUrgent repair works in patches tengua - basulichak chainage 1.100 kmp to 3.700 kmp and basulichak - boga road chainage 1.00 kmp to 4.00 kmp and 5.00 kmp to 7.00 kmp under haldia construction sub division no - i, in the district of purba medinipur
Urgent repair works in patches tengua - basulichak chainage 1.100 kmp to 3.700 kmp and basulichak - boga road chainage 1.00 kmp to 4.00 kmp and 5.00 kmp to 7.00 kmp under haldia construction sub division no - i, in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type