Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Divider From Chain 0.000 To 1.500 Km Of Kankarkheda Pavlikhurd Mulheda Baparsi Other District Road.
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of Divider From Chain 0.000 To 1.500 Km Of Kankarkheda Pavlikhurd Mulheda Baparsi Other District Road.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMRT_856551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2002/3A DT 25-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening work of the remaining part from chainage 1.100 to 1.450 (right side of the divider) of kankarkheda pawali khurd sardhana mulheda baparasi (other district road) in meerut district
Widening work of the remaining part from chainage 1.100 to 1.450 (right side of the divider) of kankarkheda pawali khurd sardhana mulheda baparasi (other district road) in meerut district
Read moreConstruction work of drain in km 10 (khirwa population part) of kankarkheda pavli khurd mulhaida baparsi marg (other district road)
Construction work of drain in km 10 (khirwa population part) of kankarkheda pavli khurd mulhaida baparsi marg (other district road)
Read moreRenovation and construction of barahmafi tank top road km 0.000 to km 1.500 in district chitrakoot (lot-03)
Renovation and construction of barahmafi tank top road km 0.000 to km 1.500 in district chitrakoot (lot-03)
Read moreDivider, tile, railing repair and painting work on other district roads in ghaziabad district
Divider, tile, railing repair and painting work on other district roads in ghaziabad district
Read moreRepair and construction work of divider between chainage 49.00 to 53.60 of garh-meerut-bagpat-sonipat road (other district road) under special repair
Repair and construction work of divider between chainage 49.00 to 53.60 of garh-meerut-bagpat-sonipat road (other district road) under special repair
Read moreWork of divider tile railing repair and painting on other district roads under loni assembly constituency in ghaziabad district
Work of divider tile railing repair and painting on other district roads under loni assembly constituency in ghaziabad district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of chainage 0.000 to 9.800 of karaudinkala ravania road (other district road) in district sultanpur
Boq
Read moreIn the financial year 2024-25 the work of widening and strengthening of chhaprauli-kishanpur baral, gangnauli, doghat, pusar to barnawa road (other district road) from chain 0.000 to 11.550 in baghpat district.
In the financial year 2024-25 the work of widening and strengthening of chhaprauli-kishanpur baral, gangnauli, doghat, pusar to barnawa road (other district road) from chain 0.000 to 11.550 in baghpat district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Widening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Widening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Read moreof your Industry type