Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mdr 08 To Loni Khurd Road Odr 73 Km 106/00 Tal. Parola Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mdr 08 To Loni Khurd Road Odr 73 Km 106/00 Tal. Parola Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946070_15 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.28 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and strengthening kanhere to savkheda hol road odr-73 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Improvement and strengthening kanhere to savkheda hol road odr-73 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Read more9 stbt with vpd for dhulpimpri to odr - 72 bhondan diger approch road odr - 73,km 0/00 to 5/00, tal- parola dist- jalgaon.
5054-4513
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km 25/00 to 29/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Improvement and strengthening to wavade janave bahadarpur parola kasoda road mdr-46 km 25/00 to 29/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to mdr.10-shripalwan gadewadi shindi khurd to s.h.139 odr.106 ch.11/00 to 11/570km.tal-man
Improvement to mdr.10-shripalwan gadewadi shindi khurd to s.h.139 odr.106 ch.11/00 to 11/570km.tal-man
Read moreconstruction of bridge on two locations on road connecting mauje loni sim, loni (kh), loni(bk)tal. parola dist. jalgaon
construction of bridge on two locations on road connecting mauje loni sim, loni (kh), loni(bk)tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr-49 road mdr-129 at km. 25/00 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr-49 road mdr-129 at km. 25/00 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches with protection of wall and improvement of road on ratnapimpri shivdham kankraj shelave bk. pungaon mundane to mdr-49 road mdr-128 km15/00 and 21/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge with approaches with protection of wall and improvement of road on ratnapimpri shivdham kankraj shelave bk. pungaon mundane to mdr-49 road mdr-128 km15/00 and 21/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr -49 road mdr 129 km 23/00 to 27/00 section kavpimpri to mdr 49 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Improvement to mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr -49 road mdr 129 km 23/00 to 27/00 section kavpimpri to mdr 49 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type