Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Drain From Mangra Oroan House To Chanchal Dey House At Part No 11/102
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Drain From Mangra Oroan House To Chanchal Dey House At Part No 11/102
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856923_9 |
|
Reference Number |
04/WB/MGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALANGI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920687 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from chandni kerketta house to soniya oroan house part no- 11/103 activity id - 91041974/24-25
Construction of pcc drain from chandni kerketta house to soniya oroan house part no- 11/103 activity id - 91041974/24-25 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain slab from icds centre house to budhua oroan house at part no-11/114, activity id -109846767/25-26
Construction of pcc drain slab from icds centre house to budhua oroan house at part no-11/114, activity id -109846767/25-26 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of chandradeo oroan to upto the house of kiran oroan at ward no. 11 under nagar panchayat, latehar
10/lnp/09/2023-24
Read moreInstallation of new water pump near sushila oroan house part no- 11/106
Installation of new water pump near sushila oroan house part no- 11/106
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of jhantu dey to anil oroan house under panisala gp
Construction of concrete road from house of jhantu dey to anil oroan house under panisala gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain ebrish miya house to biswanath gowola part no 11 102
Construction of pucca drain ebrish miya house to biswanath gowola part no 11 102
Read moreof your Industry type