Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Drain Slab From Icds Centre House To Budhua Oroan House At Part No 11/114, Activity Id 109846767/25 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Drain Slab From Icds Centre House To Budhua Oroan House At Part No 11/114, Activity Id 109846767/25 26 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889595_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08/WB/MGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALANGI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006517 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc drain from chandni kerketta house to soniya oroan house part no- 11/103 activity id - 91041974/24-25
Construction of pcc drain from chandni kerketta house to soniya oroan house part no- 11/103 activity id - 91041974/24-25 &#x0d
Read moreRepairing of keashargoria icds centre (activity id 110954259 )
Repairing of keashargoria icds centre &#x0d (activity id 110954259 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered pcc drain with soak pit from mahesh house to icds (activity id - 68149580)
Construction of covered pcc drain with soak pit from mahesh house to icds (activity id - 68149580)
Read moreRepairing works of icds centre at isabpur sansad activity id - 89957195
Repairing works of icds centre at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89957195
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with soak pit and cover slab from amul milk centre to ashok gupta house at jageswardihi activity id 68887711
Construction of pcc drain with soak pit and cover slab from amul milk centre to ashok gupta house at jageswardihi activity id 68887711
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain withsoakpit and cover slab from khati house to manglu house at khujalugachh activity id 97600042
Construction of pcc drain withsoakpit and cover slab from khati house to manglu house at khujalugachh. activity id 97600042
Read moreRepairing works of isabpur icds centre at isabpur sansad activity id - 89957195
Repairing works of isabpur icds centre at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89957195
Read moreConcrete guardwall or piling icds centre to railline at rangibasan new booth 114 jl no 110 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97639658
Concrete guardwall or piling icds centre to railline at rangibasan new booth 114 jl no 110 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97639658
Read moreBullah piling at hedo pukur from icds centre to rafik sk house at harishankarpur sansad activity id - 89924923
Bullah piling at hedo pukur from icds centre to rafik sk house at harishankarpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89924923
Read moreof your Industry type