Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Works Of Icds Centre At Isabpur Sansad Activity Id 89957195
|
| Description |
Repairing Works Of Icds Centre At Isabpur Sansad&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 89957195
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-11/SUL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2524 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ISABPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812775 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreRepairing works of isabpur icds centre at isabpur sansad activity id - 89957195
Repairing works of isabpur icds centre at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89957195
Read moreRepairing of keashargoria icds centre (activity id 110954259 )
Repairing of keashargoria icds centre &#x0d (activity id 110954259 )&#x0d
Read moreRepairing works at masanjhar icds centre (activity code-91955701)
Repairing works at masanjhar icds centre (activity code-91955701)
Read moreRepairing works at masanjhar icds centre (activity code-91955701)
Repairing works at masanjhar icds centre (activity code-91955701)
Read moreRepairing of 56 no icds center at mongalkote sansad x activity id 68709262
Repairing of 56 no icds center at mongalkote sansad x activity id 68709262&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad activity id 89917631
Construction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id 89917631&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from soumen nayek house to talpukur at isabpur sansad activity id 89918003
Construction of cover concrete drain from soumen nayek house to talpukur at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id 89918003
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad activity id - 89917631
Construction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id- 89917631
Read moreof your Industry type