Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From House Of Chandradeo Oroan To Upto The House Of Kiran Oroan At Ward No. 11 Under Nagar Panchayat, Latehar
|
| Description |
10/Lnp/09/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UDD_79730_10 |
|
Reference Number |
UDD/LNP/09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE OFFICER, NAGAR PANCHAYAT, LATEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mako road old pcc to across house of amresh oroan to rajmohan singh at ward no. 03 under nagar panchayat, latehar
03/lnp/09/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from mangra oroan house to chanchal dey house at part no-11/102
Construction of pcc drain from mangra oroan house to chanchal dey house at part no-11/102
Read moreConstruction of new nagar panchayat office building at latehar under latehar nagar panchayat
Construction of new nagar panchayat office building at latehar under latehar nagar panchayat
Read moreConstruction of new nagar panchayat office building at latehar under latehar nagar panchayat
Construction of new nagar panchayat office building at latehar under latehar nagar panchayat
Read moreConstruction o pcc road from house of kiran oraon to hotwag road at village- hutar gp- hethpochara block- latehar district
Construction o pcc road from house of kiran oraon to hotwag road at village- hutar gp- hethpochara block- latehar district
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from chandni kerketta house to soniya oroan house part no- 11/103 activity id - 91041974/24-25
Construction of pcc drain from chandni kerketta house to soniya oroan house part no- 11/103 activity id - 91041974/24-25 &#x0d
Read moreRepair of shop building under nagar panchayat latehar lamps, block-latehar, dist-latehar
Repair of shop building under nagar panchayat&#x0d latehar lamps, block-latehar, dist-latehar
Read moreof your Industry type