Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No.381 / Chenkal Gp. Ponvila Drinking Water Scheme In Ward No.9 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No.381 / Chenkal Gp. Ponvila Drinking Water Scheme In Ward No.9 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642851_12 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2024/AE/LIDEW/CHL |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 562 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENKAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=982282 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreKareeppan chira drinking water supply scheme pipe line extension proj no. 381/24
Kareeppan chira drinking water supply scheme pipe line extension proj no. 381/24
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme(re tender)
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.167/23-24 -chenkal drinking water scheme ward 16
Annual plan -proj.no.167/23-24 -chenkal drinking water scheme ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreChittilakkode drinking water scheme in perumanna gp-proj no 54/2024 (re tender)
Chittilakkode drinking water scheme in perumanna gp-proj no 54/2024 (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp - homeo hospital pathichira road maintenance-proj no 381-2025-2026
Annual plan-muthalamada gp - homeo hospital pathichira road maintenance-proj no 381-2025-2026
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-project no &#x0d 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Read moreKaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no. 184/26-thechikkottukkavu drinking water scheme maintenance in ward 9
Kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no. 184/26-thechikkottukkavu drinking water scheme maintenance in ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type