Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund Construction Of Cc Drain From H.No.96/3 35 90 3 To H.No.97/4 548 In Geetha Mukharjee Nagar Ward No.38
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From H.No.96/3 35 90 3 To H.No.97/4 548 In Geetha Mukharjee Nagar Ward No.38
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 774916 |
|
Reference Number |
16-12/General Fund/EESE/Knl/24-25,dt.13-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 285 |
| EMD | 8032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (6th recall)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (6th recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (7th recall)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (7th recall)
Read moreReconstruction of box culvert no. 96/2, 97/3, 99/2 and 99/3 on nh-35 (old nh-76).
Reconstruction of box culvert no. 96/2, 97/3, 99/2 and 99/3 on nh-35 (old nh-76).
Read moreStrengthening to road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. 3/1 to 35/10 to 38/18 east patel nagar in ward no.86/kbz.
Strengthening to road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. 3/1 to 35/10 to 38/18 east patel nagar in ward no.86/kbz.
Read moreLaying of cc road h.no:13-3-506/38/110,13-3-506/38/113/b, 13-3-506/38/121 and 13-3-506/11/3 to 13-3-506/38/29/1/a and 13-3-506/38 to 13-3-596/38/61 in ks nagar under jiyaguda-62,cir13,kz,ghmc
Laying of cc road h.no:13-3-506/38/110,13-3-506/38/113/b, 13-3-506/38/121 and 13-3-506/11/3 to 13-3-506/38/29/1/a and 13-3-506/38 to 13-3-596/38/61 in ks nagar under jiyaguda-62,cir13,kz,ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc roads at h.no.17-3-96 to al madina kiran store and h.no.17-3-153 and h.no.17-3-140 and ali masjid and by lanes and other places at rein bazar
Laying of cc roads at h.no.17-3-96 to al madina kiran store and h.no.17-3-153 and h.no.17-3-140 and ali masjid and by lanes and other places at rein bazar
Read moreImprovement of park opp. h.no. b-3/96, dussera park, paschim vihar in ward no. 59/k.p.zone.
Improvement of park opp. h.no. b-3/96, dussera park, paschim vihar in ward no. 59/k.p.zone.
Read moreStrengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting patch opp h.no 1/1, opp h.no 27/16, opp h.no. 29/16, opp h.no. 21/10, near aggarwal dharamshala, opp h.no 35/13, h.no. 1/13 to h.no 3/13, opp h. no. 3/34, opp h.no 50/5 in east punjabi bagh ward-89/kbz.
Strengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting patch opp h.no 1/1, opp h.no 27/16, opp h.no. 29/16, opp h.no. 21/10, near aggarwal dharamshala, opp h.no 35/13, h.no. 1/13 to h.no 3/13, opp h.no 3/34, opp h.no 50/5 in east punjabi bagh ward-89/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type