Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From (A) 8 4 548/36/4 To 8 4 548/35 35/1, (B) 8 4 548/11to H.No. 8 4 548/38/8 At Shankerlal Nagar In 101 Erragadda Divn, Cir 19, Slpz, Ghmc (6th Recall)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From (A) 8 4 548/36/4 To 8 4 548/35 35/1, (B) 8 4 548/11to H.No. 8 4 548/38/8 At Shankerlal Nagar In 101 Erragadda Divn, Cir 19, Slpz, Ghmc (6th Recall)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 496911 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No. 35/EE/DIV-19/SLPZ/GHMC/2023-24, Item-04, Dated: 09.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 431 |
| EMD | 12171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (7th recall)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (7th recall)
Read moreLaying of cc roads from in banjara nagar from (a) h.no 8-4-325/10 to h.no 8-4- 326/4/a (b) h.no 8-4-326/4/a to 8-4-336 in 101-erragadda division, divn-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Laying of cc roads from in banjara nagar from (a) h.no 8-4-325/10 to h.no 8-4- 326/4/a (b) h.no 8-4-326/4/a to 8-4-336 in 101-erragadda division, divn-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from 8-4-379/168/p to 8-4-379/203/d at site 1 in 103-borabanda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road from 8-4-379/168/p to 8-4-379/203/d at site 1 in 103-borabanda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreRestoration of cc road 8-3-166/c/6 to 8-3-168/4/64 adj. to lakshmi hyundai showroom lane, erragadda in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera communities)
Restoration of cc road 8-3-166/c/6 to 8-3-168/4/64 adj. to lakshmi hyundai showroom lane, erragadda in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera communities)
Read moreDevelopment of pjr play ground at nrr puram -iii in 103- borabanda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc
Development of pjr play ground at nrr puram -iii in 103- borabanda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc
Read moreRestoration with cc for road cutting done by hmws sb department from 33/11kv indoor substation (beside janapriya apts) to h. no. 8-4-368/81 (don bosco school lane) at mothi nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for st communities)
Restoration with cc for road cutting done by hmws sb department from 33/11kv indoor substation (beside janapriya apts) to h. no. 8-4-368/81 (don bosco school lane) at mothi nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for st communities)
Read moreLaying of cc road a) rajananda school to 8-4-370/537 and b) 8-4-370/545 to 8-4-370/515 at rajnagar in 103-borabanda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26) (2nd recall)
Laying of cc road a) rajananda school to 8-4-370/537 and b) 8-4-370/545 to 8-4-370/515 at rajnagar in 103-borabanda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26) (2nd recall)
Read moreDevelopment of pjr play ground at nrr puram -iii in 103- borabanda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (recall)
Development of pjr play ground at nrr puram -iii in 103- borabanda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (recall)
Read moreDevelopment of pjr play ground at nrr puram -iii in 103- borabanda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Development of pjr play ground at nrr puram -iii in 103- borabanda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h. no 8-3-234/59/1 to 8-3-237/7/14 in ln nagar in 96- yousufguda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from h. no 8-3-234/59/1 to 8-3-237/7/14 in ln nagar in 96- yousufguda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc
Read moreof your Industry type