Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund Formation Of Wbm Road At Narayana School Backside Line And From 76/97 Hsc P 42 A To 76/97 Hsc 35 P 51 Hindustan Colony In Ward No.37.
|
| Description |
Formation Of Wbm Road At Narayana School Backside Line And From 76/97 Hsc P 42 A To 76/97 Hsc 35 P 51 Hindustan Colony In Ward No.37.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 819624 |
|
Reference Number |
4-37/General Fund/EESE/Knl/25-26,dt.02-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 142 |
| EMD | 4007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund -laying of wbm road from h.no.76/100-3-3-c-1-26 to h.no.76/100-3-3-c1-p-14 at sreelakshmi green city in ward no.34.
Laying of wbm road from h.no.76/100-3-3-c-1-26 to h.no.76/100-3-3-c1-p-14 at sreelakshmi green city in ward no.34.
Read moreGeneral fund -laying of wbm road from h.no.76/100-3-3-c-1-26 to h.no.76/100-3-3-c1-p-14 at sreelakshmi green city in ward no.34.
Laying of wbm road from h.no.76/100-3-3-c-1-26 to h.no.76/100-3-3-c1-p-14 at sreelakshmi green city in ward no.34.
Read moreA/r and m/o on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/00 to 97/00(sh. p/l wbm g-ii and g-iii at rd 28/00 to 28/150, 44/400 to 45/00, 45/850 to 45/950 and 48/00 to 48/320)
A/r and m/o on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/00 to 97/00(sh. p/l wbm g-ii and g-iii at rd 28/00 to 28/150, 44/400 to 45/00, 45/850 to 45/950 and 48/00 to 48/320)
Read moreGeneral fund -formation of wbm roads (1) from beside d.no.87/1108-r-p-n-114a to elec. pole no: lt-iii/b-10/1 at ram priya nagar in ward no.19 and (2) from near by d. no. 87/1407-rmn-62 to d.no.87/1407-r-m-n-84-85 at ramya nagar in ward no.20.
Formation of wbm roads (1) from beside d.no.87/1108-r-p-n-114a to elec. pole no: lt-iii/b-10/1 at ram priya nagar in ward no.19 and (2) from near by d. no. 87/1407-rmn-62 to d.no.87/1407-r-m-n-84-85 at ramya nagar in ward no.20.
Read moreHaripar - samakhiyali section - supply of potable drinking water by road tanker at station ghanshyamgadh, chuli, devaliya, khakharechi, wadharwa, maliya miyana, surbari, katriya, lc no 44, 45, 46, 47, 48,a, 51, 52, 54, 56, 57, 59, 60, 61, 63, 64, 65, 66. lc 67, 68, 70, 71, 73, 75, 76, 79, 80, 82, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 90, 93, 95, 97, 98, 99, 100, 103, 104, 105, 107, 108, 110, 112 & 117 under the jurisdiction of senior divisional engineer (west) ahmedabad (for two years).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type