Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flunixin Meglumine Inj (30 Ml),Vit B1 B6 B12 Inj (30 Ml),Isoflupredone Acetate Inj (10 Ml),Amoxycilli
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Department Jharkhand | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4745956 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 13:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EVENTS CORPORATIONBIOGRADE ORGANICS PRIVATE LIMITEDEVENTS CORPORATIONBIOGRADE OR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIOGRADE ORGANICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BIOGRADE Model : FLUNIXIN MEGLUMINE INJ (30 ML) ( Q3 ) Title : FLUNIXIN MEGLUMINE INJ (30 ML) ( Q3) | 18-03-2024 14:10:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | EVENTS CORPORATION | Make : EVENT Model : FLUNIXIN MEGLUMINE INJ (30 ML) ( Q3 ) Title : FLUNIXIN MEGLUMINE INJ (30 ML) ( Q3) | 18-03-2024 14:41:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Grampus Laboratories | Make : GRAMPUS Model : PIROXICAM 100 MG PARACETAMOL 1500 MG (1X4) ( Q3 ) Title : PIROXICAM 100 MG PARACETAMOL 1500 MG (1X4) ( Q3) | 18-03-2024 14:33:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLUNIXIN MEGLUMINE INJ (30 ML) ( Q3) | EVENT | FLUNIXIN MEGLUMINE INJ (30 ML) ( Q3 ) | 50 | ₹ 6400.000 |
| VIT B1B6B12 INJ (30 ML) ( Q3) | BIOGRADE | VIT B1B6B12 INJ (30 ML) ( Q3 ) | 50 | ₹ 2800.000 |
| ISOFLUPREDONE ACETATE INJ (10 ML) ( Q3) | EVENT | ISOFLUPREDONE ACETATE INJ (10 ML) ( Q3 ) | 150 | ₹ 8700.000 |
| AMOXYCILLIN 3 GM SULBACTUM 1.5 GM INJ (4.5 GM) ( Q3) | BIOGRADE | AMOXYCILLIN 3 GM SULBACTUM 1.5 GM INJ (4.5 GM) ( Q | 100 | ₹ 15600.000 |
| CEFTRIAXONE 500 MG TAZOBACTUM 62.5 MG (562.5 MG) ( Q3) | BIOGRADE | CEFTRIAXONE 500 MG TAZOBACTUM 62.5 MG (562.5 MG) ( | 500 | ₹ 29000.000 |
| CEFTRIAXONE SULBACTUM INJ (4.5 GM) ( Q3) | EVENT | CEFTRIAXONE SULBACTUM INJ (4.5 GM) ( Q3 ) | 150 | ₹ 29400.000 |
| LIVOFLOXACIN 10% INJ (30 ML) ( Q3) | EVENT | LIVOFLOXACIN 10% INJ (30 ML) ( Q3 ) | 100 | ₹ 9600.000 |
| PIROXICAM 100 MG PARACETAMOL 1500 MG (1X4) ( Q3) | EVENT | PIROXICAM 100 MG PARACETAMOL 1500 MG (1X4) ( Q3 ) | 1000 | ₹ 38000.000 |
| OXYTETRACYCLIN 500 MG TAB (1X4) ( Q3) | GRAMPUS | OXYTETRACYCLIN 500 MG TAB (1X4) ( Q3 ) | 1000 | ₹ 22000.000 |
| ENROFLOXACIN 150 MG (TAB) ( Q3) | EVENT | ENROFLOXACIN 150 MG (TAB) ( Q3 ) | 1000 | ₹ 32000.000 |
| CEPHALEXIN 7.5% POWDER ( Q3) | GRAMPUS | CEPHALEXIN 7.5% POWDER ( Q3 ) | 100 | ₹ 8500.000 |
Amoxycillin 200mg sulbactum 100 mg injection,isoflupredone acetate 2mg injection,flunixin meglumine
Read more
Piroxicam+ paracetamol inj. 30 ml,isoflupredone acetate inj. 10 ml,ceftriaxone 3 gm+ sulbactum 1.5
Read more
Isoflupredone acetate inj (10ml),high potency b complex inj (30 ml),livofloxacin 10% inj (30ml),oxy
Read more
Ivermectin 10mg inj,meloxicam 5mg+ paracetamol 150mg inj,vit b1 b6 b12 inj,flunixin meglumine inj,c
Read more
Inj frusamide containing frusamide 50mg per ml vial of 10ml,inj flunixin meglumine 50mg per ml vial
Read more
Inj flunixin 30 ml,meloxicam plain 30 ml,inj b complex conciplex 30 ml,inj pantaprazole,inj sodium
Read more
Tab vit b complex,tab bravecto 1000 mg,tab eazypet,inj meloxicam 100 ml,inj vit a 2 ml,inj flunixin
Read more
Flunixin meglumine,ceftiofur sodium,high potency b complex inj,vit b1, b6, b12,max healant spray,ca
Read more
of your Industry type