Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amoxycillin 200 Mg Sulbactum 100 Mg Injection,Isoflupredone Acetate 2 Mg Injection,Flunixin Meglumine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | AgricultureAnimal Husbandry and Co-operative Department Jharkhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4185754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 21:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
NUTRICHEM LABORATORIESNUTRICHEM LABORATORIESNUTRICHEM LABORATORIESNUTRICHEM LABO...
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Sunil Prasad
Department:
Agricultureanimal Husbandry And Co-operative Department Jharkhand
Organisation:
Animal Husbandry And Fisheries Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADHIKARI HEALTH CARE | Make : MACIN Model : AMOXYCILLIN 200MG SULBACTUM 100 MG INJECTION Title : AMOXYCILLIN 200MG SULBACTUM 100 MG INJECTION | 17-11-2023 12:27:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BIHAR CHEMICAL ENTERPRISES | Make : AGRON Model : AMOXYCILLIN 200MG SULBACTUM 100 MG INJECTION Title : AMOXYCILLIN 200MG SULBACTUM 100 MG INJECTION | 17-11-2023 13:04:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | NUTRICHEM LABORATORIES | Make : BIOGRADE Model : AMOXYCILLIN 200MG SULBACTUM 100 MG INJECTION Title : AMOXYCILLIN 200MG SULBACTUM 100 MG INJECTION | 17-11-2023 13:59:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMOXYCILLIN 200MG SULBACTUM 100 MG INJECTION | BIOGRADE | AMOXYCILLIN 200MG SULBACTUM 100 MG INJECTION | 500 | ₹ 24000.000 |
| ISOFLUPREDONE ACETATE 2MG INJECTION | BIOGRADE | ISOFLUPREDONE ACETATE 2MG INJECTION | 500 | ₹ 34000.000 |
| FLUNIXIN MEGLUMINE 83 MG INJECTION | BIOGRADE | FLUNIXIN MEGLUMINE 83 MG INJECTION | 500 | ₹ 64000.000 |
| VIT B1 50 MG B6 50 MG B12 500 MG INJECTION | BIOGRADE | VIT B1 50 MG B6 50 MG B12 500 MG INJECTION | 500 | ₹ 43000.000 |
| LIVER TONIC ORAL | SUPREME | LIVER TONIC ORAL | 1200 | ₹ 54000.000 |
| CEFTRIAXONE 500 MG TAZOBACTUM 62. G MG INJECTION | BIOGRADE | CEFTRIAXONE 500 MG TAZOBACTUM 62. G MG INJECTION | 500 | ₹ 34000.000 |
| MELOXICAM 5 MG PARACETAMOL 150 MG INJECTION | MACIN | MELOXICAM 5 MG PARACETAMOL 150 MG INJECTION | 1000 | ₹ 56000.000 |