Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ivermectin 10 Mg Inj,Meloxicam 5 Mg+ Paracetamol 150 Mg Inj,Vit B1 B6 B12 Inj,Flunixin Meglumine Inj,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Registration and Land Reforms Department Jharkhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4295886 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ADHIKARI HEALTH CAREVEDIYA CARENUTRICHEM LABORATORIESNUTRICHEM LABORATORIESNUTRI...
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Amit Kumar Bhagat
Department:
Revenue Registration And Land Reforms Department Jharkhand
Organisation:
Registration Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADHIKARI HEALTH CARE | Make : MORVEL Model : IVERMECTIN 10MG INJ Title : IVERMECTIN 10MG INJ | 21-12-2023 13:23:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BIHAR CHEMICAL ENTERPRISES | Make : AGRON Model : IVERMECTIN 10MG INJ Title : IVERMECTIN 10MG INJ | 21-12-2023 11:36:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | NUTRICHEM LABORATORIES | Make : Model : Title : | 21-12-2023 12:33:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VEDIYA CARE | Make : MORVEL LABORATORIES PVT LTD Model : MELOXICAM 5MG+ PARACETAMOL 150MG INJ Title : MELOXICAM 5MG+ PARACETAMOL 150MG INJ | 22-12-2023 08:55:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVERMECTIN 10MG INJ | MORVEL | IVERMECTIN 10MG INJ | 250 | ₹ 10750.000 |
| MELOXICAM 5MG+ PARACETAMOL 150MG INJ | MORVEL LABORATORIES PVT LTD | MELOXICAM 5MG+ PARACETAMOL 150MG INJ | 1200 | ₹ 68400.000 |
| VIT B1 B6 B12 INJ | 800 | ₹ 68800.000 | ||
| FLUNIXIN MEGLUMINE INJ | 1600 | ₹ 204800.000 | ||
| CEFTRIAXONE SULBACTAM INJ | 1000 | ₹ 196000.000 | ||
| CHLORPHENIRAMINE MELEATE INJ | 500 | ₹ 19000.000 | ||
| HERBAL HEAT INDUCER | BHARTIYA BOOTI BHAWAN | HERBAL HEAT INDUCER | 600 | ₹ 35400.000 |
| TRIMETHOPRIM 400MG+ SULPHAMETHOXAZOLE 2GM | PADMAJA LABORATORIES PVT. LTD. | TRIMETHOPRIM 400MG+ SULPHAMETHOXAZOLE 2GM | 1400 | ₹ 67200.000 |
| Enrofloxacin 150 Mg Tab | PADMAJA LABORATORIES PVT LTD | Enrofloxacin 150 Mg Tab | 500 | ₹ 15750.000 |
| OXYTERACYCLINE 5% INJECTION | MORVEL LABORATORIES PVT LTD | OXYTERACYCLINE 5 % INJECTION | 500 | ₹ 48500.000 |
| ECBOLIC WITH UTERINE CLEANER | 510 | ₹ 45900.000 | ||
| MINERAL MIXTURE CHELATED | 1200 | ₹ 108000.000 | ||
| SIMETHICOIN OIL | 1000 | ₹ 45000.000 | ||
| ANTISEPTIC OINMENT | 2000 | ₹ 90000.000 | ||
| ANTISEPTIC SPRAY | 1070 | ₹ 128400.000 | ||
| CIPROFLOXACIN 500MG+ TINIDAZOLE 600MG TB | 1000 | ₹ 88000.000 | ||
| LIVER TONIC WITH ENZYMES | 1000 | ₹ 86000.000 |