Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Fluralaner Chewable For 30 40kg Dog,Inj Flunixin Meglumine Vial Of 100ml,Inj Meloxicam Vial Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/368687 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA MEDICAL STORE(MSE) | Item Categories : Tab Fluralaner chewable for 30-40kg dog,Inj Flunixin Meglumine vial of 100ml,Inj Meloxicam vial of | 47015.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Shyam Healthcare (MSE) | Item Categories : Tab Fluralaner chewable for 30-40kg dog,Inj Flunixin Meglumine vial of 100ml,Inj Meloxicam vial of | 49500.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | S.K.S.ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Tab Fluralaner chewable for 30-40kg dog,Inj Flunixin Meglumine vial of 100ml,Inj Meloxicam vial of | 53475.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Tab fluralaner chewable for 30-40kg dog,inj flunixin meglumine vial of 100ml,inj meloxicam vial of
Read more
Inj quinepyramine sulphate 2000mg vial,tab fluralaner 1000mg chewable for dog,liq hand wash dettol
Read more
Inj quinepyramine sulphate 2000mg vial,tab fluralaner 1000mg chewable for dog,liq hand wash dettol
Read more
Chlorpheneramine meleate 10mg inj. (100ml),flunixine meglumine inj. (30ml),meloxicam 5mg+ paracetam
Read more
Ivermectin 10mg inj,meloxicam 5mg+ paracetamol 150mg inj,vit b1 b6 b12 inj,flunixin meglumine inj,c
Read more
Injection flunixin meglumine vial of 100ml,anti diarrhoeal ayurvedic powder packet of 100g,injectio
Read more
Inj frusamide containing frusamide 50mg per ml vial of 10ml,inj flunixin meglumine 50mg per ml vial
Read more
Inj meloxicam power,inj ranitidine vial of 100 ml,inj flunixin,inj ketoprofen,urine collection cont
Read more
of your Industry type