Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Urgent Medical Supplies Bid For Ministry Of Defence 🛡️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Under The Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Critical Medical Products. The Required Items Include: 💉 Inj Flunixin 30 Ml 💊 Meloxicam Plain 30 Ml 💉 Inj B Complex Conciplex 30 Ml 💉 Inj Pantaprazole 💉 Inj Sodium 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 8:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Stringent Quality Standards Required By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Medical Supplies, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Inj Flunixin, Meloxicam, B Complex, Pantaprazole, Sodium Injections| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Flunixin 30 Ml,Meloxicam Plain 30 Ml,Inj B Complex Conciplex 30 Ml,Inj Pantaprazole,Inj Sodium
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5078881 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 01:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Inj flunixin 100ml,inj meloxicam 30 ml,inj ceftriaxone tajobactum 3.5 gm,eye drop ofloxacin,eye dro
Read more
Inj avil 33 ml,inj meloxicam 30 ml,inj ivermection 10 ml,inj b complex 30 ml,inj streptopencillin d
Read more
Tab vit b complex,tab bravecto 1000 mg,tab eazypet,inj meloxicam 100 ml,inj vit a 2 ml,inj flunixin
Read more
Inj avi 30 ml,inj oxytetracycline 30 ml,inj dexamethasone 30 ml,inj analgin 30 ml,inj meloxicam 30
Read more
Inj avil 30 ml,inj oxytetracycline 30ml,inj dexamethasone 30 ml,inj analgin 30 ml,inj meloxicam 30
Read more
Mineral mixture 1 kg,calcium 1 litre,inj. meloxicam 30 ml,inj. meloxicam and paracetamol 30 ml,inj.
Read more
Inj meloxicam plain,inj meloxicam plus paracetamol,inj analgin,inj ketoprofen 100 ml,inj gentamycin
Read more
Inj meloxicam power,inj ranitidine vial of 100 ml,inj flunixin,inj ketoprofen,urine collection cont
Read more
of your Industry type