Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Maintenance Of Air Conditioning Plant And Other Connected Works At Brd Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.1
|
| Description |
Repair/Maintenance Of Air Conditioning Plant And Other Connected Works At Brd Af Stn Palam Under
Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.1
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/TKD/GUR/TOKEN-17 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 79400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE AF TUGHLAKABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreRepair/maint of air conditioning plant and other connected works at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair/maint of air conditioning plant and other connected works at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreStructural audit of certain buildings at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Structural audit of certain buildings at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreProvn of ht ring main unit at various substations at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Provn of ht ring main unit at various substations at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreRepair/maint and servicing of air conditioning plant at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair/maint and servicing of air conditioning plant at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of 1.7 mw solar power plant at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Comprehensive maintenance of 1.7 mw solar power plant at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreRenewal of survey off furniture af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Renewal of survey off furniture af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreof your Industry type