Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 62/2025 26 Term Contract For Artificer Works At 13 Brd And 16 Brd At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1.
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 62/2025 26 Term Contract For Artificer Works At 13 Brd And 16 Brd At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_726146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(AF) No 1/GUR-62/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=812909 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreGe af no.1/gur-74/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ge af no.1/gur-74/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-79/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-79/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-75/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-75/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreStructural audit of certain buildings at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Structural audit of certain buildings at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-09/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in otm accn , tech area, mess, married officers and smq area of brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-09/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in otm accn , tech area, mess, married officers and smq area of brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-02/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at 27 ed and 31 mcu at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-02/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at 27 ed and 31 mcu at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-60/2025-26 repair to roof, water proofing treatment, gi sheet, wall plastering , chajja, grit wash, plaster in 13 brd and 16 brd af stn palam under ge(af)gurgaon no.1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-60/2025-26 repair to roof, water proofing treatment, gi sheet, wall plastering , chajja, grit wash, plaster in 13 brd and 16 brd af stn palam under ge(af)gurgaon no.1
Read moreGe af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Ge af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2024-25 provn of certain work services in various techanical section at af station gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2024-25 provn of certain work services in various techanical section at af station gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreof your Industry type