Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0132/24 Chalakudy Municipality 2023 24 Maintenace Of V R Puram H S S
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0132/24 Chalakudy&Amp#X0d
Municipality 2023 24 Maintenace Of&Amp#X0d
V R Puram H S S
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/124693/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020329 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 136/24-maintenance works to v r puram community hall.-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 136/24-maintenance works&#x0d to v r puram community hall.-
Read moreAnnual plan chalakudy municipality project no s0054/2025 v r puram community hall complition.general electrical work
Annual plan chalakudy municipality project&#x0d no s0054/2025 v r puram community hall&#x0d complition.general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no127/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward 20-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24&#x0d project no127/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward&#x0d 20-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam renovation-
Annual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam&#x0d renovation-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Annual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation of market-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation&#x0d of market-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0397/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 suchithwa keralam urban -bottle booth-
Annual plan-s0397/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 suchithwa keralam urban -bottle&#x0d booth-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0148/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 renovation of sc colony roads-
Annual plan-s0148/24-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 renovation of&#x0d sc colony roads-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023- 24) , proj no so 130 24-construction of kitchen to gvhss for hs chalakudy
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-&#x0d 24) , proj no so 130 24-construction of&#x0d kitchen to gvhss for hs chalakudy
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 119/24-ward 32 renovaton of thachudaparamb road vr puram roads and eenarkulam bylane roads-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 119/24-ward 32 renovaton of thachudaparamb road vr puram roads and eenarkulam bylane roads-
Read moreof your Industry type