Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chalakudy Municipality Project No S0054/2025 V R Puram Community Hall Complition.General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chalakudy Municipality Project&Amp#X0d
No S0054/2025 V R Puram Community Hall&Amp#X0d
Complition.General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_751508_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ELECTRIC/AEE/2024-25/LSGD/CKDY |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11322 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251121 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 136/24-maintenance works to v r puram community hall.-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 136/24-maintenance works&#x0d to v r puram community hall.-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0132/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 maintenace of v r puram h s s-
Annual plan-s0132/24-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 maintenace of&#x0d v r puram h s s-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 137/24-renovation of urumbenkunnu community hall
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 137/24-renovation of urumbenkunnu community hall
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 137/24-renovation of urumbenkunnu community hall.-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 137/24-renovation of&#x0d urumbenkunnu community hall.-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality- annual project no.387/23 renovation of urban hospital- -general electrical work
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality- annual&#x0d project no.387/23 renovation of urban&#x0d hospital- -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no127/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward 20-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24&#x0d project no127/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward&#x0d 20-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0053/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 completion of urumbankunnu community hall ward 34-general civil work
Annual plan-s0053/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 completion of urumbankunnu&#x0d community hall ward 34-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellimuttom drinking water project in pothukal gp-s0054/24
Annual plan-vellimuttom drinking water project in pothukal gp-s0054/24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. s0134/24 chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24)- maintenance of various anganwadis-
Annual plan-project no. s0134/24 chalakudy&#x0d municipality (2023 - 24)- maintenance&#x0d of various anganwadis-
Read moreL annual plan estimate for maintenance work at rajeev gandhi community hall thaikad guruvayur municipality s0318 24 community hall electrification general electrical
Annual plan estimate for maintenance work at rajeev gandhi community hall thaikad guruvayur municipality s0318 24 community hall electrification general electrical
Read moreof your Industry type