Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Badroonighati To Badrooni Road, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 1/210 To 1/237, 2/150 To 2/165, And 1/850 To 1/871 And B/Wall At R.D. 1/810 To 1/828
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Badroonighati To Badrooni Road, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 1/210 To 1/237, 2/150 To 2/165, And 1/850 To 1/871 And B/Wall At R.D. 1/810 To 1/828
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80699_14 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-4656-60 dated 23-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 59400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreR/r damages on badrooni ghati to badrooni road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/995, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/130 to 1/160
R/r damages on badrooni ghati to badrooni road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/995, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/130 to 1/160
Read moreR/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375 c/o r/wall at r.d. 2/450 to 2/480
C/o r/wall at r.d. 2/450 to 2/480
Read moreR/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/845 to 1/860 and b/wall at r.d. 2/340 to 2/370, 3/298 to 3/318 and 3/340 to 3/350
R/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/845 to 1/860 and b/wall at r.d. 2/340 to 2/370, 3/298 to 3/318 and 3/340 to 3/350
Read moreR/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/431 to 0/447, 0/450 to 0/467
R/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/431 to 0/447, 0/450 to 0/467
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon dhanroti road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 2/765 to 2/810, 3/240 to 3/225 and b/wall at r.d. 3/210 to 3/230
R/r damages on ghasigaon dhanroti road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 2/765 to 2/810, 3/240 to 3/225 and b/wall at r.d. 3/210 to 3/230
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/030 to 0/052, 0/074 to 0/090 and 1/795 to 1/810
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/030 to 0/052, 0/074 to 0/090 and 1/795 to 1/810
Read moreof your Industry type