Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Tehtoli Standli Bajohaghat Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/300, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/030 To 0/052, 0/074 To 0/090 And 1/795 To 1/810
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Tehtoli Standli Bajohaghat Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/300, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/030 To 0/052, 0/074 To 0/090 And 1/795 To 1/810
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80699_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-4656-60 dated 23-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 66700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/0 to 7/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/300 to 0/340
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/0 to 7/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/300 to 0/340
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/300 to 0/340
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/300 to 0/340
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 r/wall at r.d. 1/320 to 1/375
R/wall at r.d. 1/320 to 1/375
Read morePeriodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26
Periodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26
Read moreR/r tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 5/645 to 5/655, 6/155 to 6/166 and 6/570 to 6/585
R/r tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 5/645 to 5/655, 6/155 to 6/166 and 6/570 to 6/585
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 5/645 to 5/655, 6/155 to 6/166 and 6/570 to 6/585
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 5/645 to 5/655, 6/155 to 6/166 and 6/570 to 6/585
Read morePeriodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohagat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26
Periodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohagat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26
Read morePeriodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 4/00 to 5/00 and 5/500 to 6/500
Periodical renewal on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 under amp for the year 2025-26, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 4/00 to 5/00 and 5/500 to 6/500
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o r/wall at r.d. 4/595 to 4/603, 4/735 to 4/743, 4/830 to 4/845 and 5/145 to 5/160, 4/198 to 4/205, 4/220 to 4/225, 4/315 to 4/330, 4/105 to 4/110, 4/070 to 4/075
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o r/wall at r.d. 4/595 to 4/603, 4/735 to 4/743, 4/830 to 4/845 and 5/145 to 5/160, 4/198 to 4/205, 4/220 to 4/225, 4/315 to 4/330, 4/105 to 4/110, 4/070 to 4/075
Read moreR/r damages to parwanoo gadyar road in km 0/00 to 13/795
R/r damages to parwanoo gadyar road in km 0/00 to 13/795 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 7/660 to 7/684)
Read moreof your Industry type