Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Badrooni Ghati To Badrooni Road In K.M. 0/00 To 2/995, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 1/130 To 1/160
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Badrooni Ghati To Badrooni Road In K.M. 0/00 To 2/995, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 1/130 To 1/160
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80767_8 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-4719-23 dtd 26-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreR/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375 c/o r/wall at r.d. 2/450 to 2/480
C/o r/wall at r.d. 2/450 to 2/480
Read moreR/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600 c/o r/wall at r.d. 8/130 to 8/145 and b/wall at r.d. 8/150 to 8/160
R/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600 c/o r/wall at r.d. 8/130 to 8/145 and b/wall at r.d. 8/150 to 8/160
Read moreR/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/431 to 0/447, 0/450 to 0/467
R/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/431 to 0/447, 0/450 to 0/467
Read moreR/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/845 to 1/860 and b/wall at r.d. 2/340 to 2/370, 3/298 to 3/318 and 3/340 to 3/350
R/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/845 to 1/860 and b/wall at r.d. 2/340 to 2/370, 3/298 to 3/318 and 3/340 to 3/350
Read moreR/r damages on badroonighati to badrooni road, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/210 to 1/237, 2/150 to 2/165, and 1/850 to 1/871 and b/wall at r.d. 1/810 to 1/828
R/r damages on badroonighati to badrooni road, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/210 to 1/237, 2/150 to 2/165, and 1/850 to 1/871 and b/wall at r.d. 1/810 to 1/828
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300 r/wall at r.d. 1/320 to 1/375
R/wall at r.d. 1/320 to 1/375
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
R/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
Read moreR/r damages on kotla pali road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 2/990 to 3/015
R/r damages on kotla pali road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 2/990 to 3/015
Read moreR/r damages on keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/700 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/700 to 0/725
R/r damages on keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/700 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/700 to 0/725
Read moreof your Industry type