Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Spacer Bush (Plasser Part No.Glf311.527) 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For The Acquisition Of Spacer Bush, With The Exact Specifications As Per Plasser Part No.Glf311.527. 📅 Submission Deadline: September 03, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide A Complete Deion And Other Necessary Details As Outlined In The Tender Document. Only The Acceptable Make/Brand, Plasser, Will Be Considered For This Procurement. Keywords: Spacer Bush, Plasser, Part No.Glf311.527, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Government Tender, Railways Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Air Compressor Make Kpc Model Btd Lm. As Per Annexure A Attached.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106237500 |
|
Reference Number |
60245069 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106476416/viewNitPdf_4718327.pdf |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 01:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares for air compressor make kpc model btd-lm. as per annexure a attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTender enquiry for spares for kpc air compressor for model t-btd-qm
Tender enquiry for spares for kpc air compressor for model t-btd-qm
Read moreTender enquiry for spares for kpc air compressor for model t-btd-qm
Tender enquiry for spares for kpc air compressor for model t-btd-qm
Read moreCritical spares for air compressor model, t-btd-rm
Critical spares for air compressor model, t-btd-rm
Read moreProcurement of spares for kirloskar pneumatic make reciprocating compressor model t-btd mm in 210 mw, atps, mppgcl, chachai.
Procurement of spares for kirloskar pneumatic make reciprocating compressor model t-btd mm in 210 mw, atps, mppgcl, chachai.
Read moreCrank case for kpc make memu compressor model no. 3hc 55 kpc part no. 0910110100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrankcase for kpc make compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrankcase for kpc make compressor,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrank case to kpc part no. 0910110100 for main compressor model no. 3hc55 of kpc make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type