Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender For Crank Case To Kpc Part No. 0910110100 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of A Crank Case To Kpc Part No. 0910110100 For The Main Compressor Model No. 3 Hc55 Of Kpc Make. 🏭 📅 Submission Deadline: July 4, 2024, 10:30 Am This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers Who Can Provide The Specified Part With Complete Deion And Adherence To The Detailed Tender Document. Keywords: Crank Case To Kpc Part No. 0910110100, Main Compressor, Model No. 3 Hc55, Kpc Make, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crank Case To Kpc Part No. 0910110100 For Main Compressor Model No. 3 Hc55 Of Kpc Make.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106368199 |
|
Reference Number |
21240825 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106368199/viewNitPdf_4596649.pdf |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crank case for kpc make memu compressor model no. 3hc 55 kpc part no. 0910110100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor to kpc make model no. - 3hc55, part no. sbm091012, for memu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrank case suitable for m/s kpc make
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrank case for m/s. faiveley make main compressor,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil pump assly for kpc 3hc55 compressor as per kpc pt. no. 091 . 00 . 500 . 50
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp piston for 3hc55 compressor as per kpc pt.no. 0910138750.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for main compressor make kpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for main compressor make kpc type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrankcase for kpc make compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrankcase for kpc make compressor,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type