Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crank Case For Kpc Make Memu Compressor Model No. 3 Hc 55 Kpc Part No. 0910110100
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106551137 |
|
Reference Number |
04243367 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106551137/viewNitPdf_4803422.pdf |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crank case to kpc part no. 0910110100 for main compressor model no. 3hc55 of kpc make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmu/memu motor coaches, kpc make air compressor type 3hc-55, 54 month overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmu/memu motor coaches, kpc make air compressor type 3hc-55, 36 month overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmu/memu motor coaches, kpc make air compressor type 3hc-55, 36 month overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder liner for 3hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no. 091.003.350.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder liner for 3hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no. 0910030350.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder liner for 3hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no. 0910030350.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClamping bush for delivery valve assembly for kpc make 3hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no.0910060900.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kits for 18 months of compressor type 3hc-55 of m/s kpc- part no. 0912012400.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor to kpc make model no. - 3hc55, part no. sbm091012, for memu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type