Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road And Drain On Bamni Chandrapur Ghuggus Yavatmal Amravati (Ghuggus Byepass ) Msh 14 Road Km. 0/00 To 0/900 In Taluka And District Chandrapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road And Drain On Bamni Chandrapur Ghuggus Yavatmal Amravati (Ghuggus Byepass ) Msh 14 Road Km. 0/00 To 0/900 In Taluka And District Chandrapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1087008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/21-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 3.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897091 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road and drain on bamni chandrapur ghuggus yavatmal amravati (ghuggus byepass ) msh-14 road km. 1/600 to 2/300 in taluka and district- chandrapur.
Construction of cement concrete road and drain on bamni chandrapur ghuggus yavatmal amravati (ghuggus byepass ) msh-14 road km. 1/600 to 2/300 in taluka and district- chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road drain on bamni chandrapur ghugus yavatmal amravati road (msg-14) km 0/900 to 1/550 in taluka and district chandrapur
Construction of cement concrete road drain on bamni chandrapur ghugus yavatmal amravati road (msg-14) km 0/900 to 1/550 in taluka and district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain and paver block on bamni ballarshah chandrapur padoli ghuggus wani road msh 14 from bangali camp square to government engineering collage in taluka and district chandrapur.
Construction of cement concrete drain and paver block on bamni ballarshah chandrapur padoli ghuggus wani road msh 14 from bangali camp square to government engineering collage in taluka and district chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement widening to bamni chandrpur yavatmal amravati achalpur dharni bhokarbardi road msh-14 km.408/00 to 418/600 tq.dharnidistt.amravati.
Improvement widening to bamni chandrpur yavatmal amravati achalpur dharni bhokarbardi road msh-14 km.408/00 to 418/600 tq.dharnidistt.amravati.
Read moreBeautification of dr. babasaheb ambedkar statue area at ghughus muncipal council, ghuggus,taluka and distt.- chandrapur
Beautification of dr. babasaheb ambedkar statue area at ghughus muncipal council, ghuggus,taluka and distt.- chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of shed at buddha smashan bhumi at ghughus muncipal council, ghuggus,taluka and distt.- chandrapur
Construction of shed at buddha smashan bhumi at ghughus muncipal council, ghuggus,taluka and distt.- chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to mul khedi gondpipari road (msh-9) km. 169/400 to 169/900 in bembal village, taluka mul dist. chandrapur
Improvement to mul khedi gondpipari road (msh-9) km. 169/400 to 169/900 in bembal village, taluka mul dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to mul khedi gondpipari road (msh-9) km. 168/900 to 169/400 in bembal village, taluka mul dist. chandrapur
Improvement to mul khedi gondpipari road (msh-9) km. 168/900 to 169/400 in bembal village, taluka mul dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from chandrapur-ghuggus main road to shri gohane house at chinchala village taluka and distt chandrapur. (mla fund)
Construction of cement concrete road from chandrapur-ghuggus main road to shri gohane house at chinchala village taluka and distt chandrapur. (mla fund)
Read moreImprovement of accident spot on yavatmal bye pass sh 318 and bamani ballarpur chandrapur yavatmal amravati road msh14 distt yavatmal.
Improvement of accident spot on yavatmal bye pass sh 318 and bamani ballarpur chandrapur yavatmal amravati road msh14 distt yavatmal.
Read moreof your Industry type